Summer Timetable 2021

Monday 26th July 7pm - Tamara Hockey - 2 Hour Intermediate - NO CLASS

Tuesday 27th July 10am - Janet Hartley - General

Wednesday 28th July 10am - Jess Wallwork - Intermediate 

Thursday 29th July 6pm - Jacob Rihosek - General Class

Thursday 29th July 7pm - Tamara Hockey - NO CLASS

Friday 30th July 9.30am - Naomi Maggs - General Class

Saturday 31st July 9.30am -Andrea Ray - Intermediate

Sunday 1st August 10am - Zoe Reason - General​

Monday 2nd August - Tamara Hockey - 2 hour Intermediate -NO CLASS

Tuesday 3rd August 10am - Janet Hartley - General

Wednesday 4th August 10am - Jess Wallwork - Intermediate - NO CLASS

Thursday 5th August 6pm - Jacob Rihosek - General Class

Thursday 5th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - General Class - NO CLASS

Friday 6th August 9.30am - Naomi Maggs - General Class

Saturday 7th August 9.30am -Andrea Ray - Intermediate

Sunday 8th August 10am - Zoe Reason - General​

Monday 9th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - 2 Hour Intermediate - NO CLASS

Tuesday 10th August 10am - Janet Hartley - General

Wednesday 11th August 10am - Jess Wallwork - Intermediate - NO CLASS​

Thursday 12th August 6pm - Jacob Rihosek - General Class

Thursday 12th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - General Class - NO CLASS

Friday 13th August 9.30am - Naomi Maggs - General Class

Saturday 14th August 9.30am -Andrea Ray - Intermediate

Sunday 15th August 10am - Zoe Reason - NO CLASS

Monday 16th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - 2 Hour Intermediate - NO CLASS

Tuesday 17th August 10am - Janet Hartley - General

Wednesday 18th August 10am - Jess Wallwork - Intermediate - NO CLASS

Thursday 19th August 6pm - Jacob Rihosek - General Class

Thursday 19th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - General Class - NO CLASS

Friday 20th August 9.30am - Naomi Maggs - General Class - NO CLASS

Saturday 21st August 9.30am -Andrea Ray - Intermediate

Sunday 22nd August 10am - Zoe Reason - General​

Monday 23rd August - Tamara Hockey - 2 hour Intermediate - NO CLASS

Tuesday 24th August 10am - Janet Hartley - General

Wednesday 25th August 10am - Jess Wallwork - Intermediate - NO CLASS

Thursday 26th August 6pm - Jacob Rihosek - General Class

Thursday 26th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - General Class - NO CLASS

Friday 27th August 9.30am - Naomi Maggs - General Class - NO CLASS

Saturday 28th August 9.30am -Andrea Ray - Intermediate - NO CLASS

Sunday 29th August 10am - Zoe Reason - General​

Monday 30th August 7pm - Tamara Hockey - 2 Hour Intermediate - NO CLASS

Tuesday 31st August 10am - Janet Hartley - General

September 1st - Full timetable resumes